Latest Czech Tenders

Rental of 4 Units of Diesel Aggregates Without Maintenance

CZT Ref No.:  148554656

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Binding Agents

CZT Ref No.:  148554655

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Foundation Wedges

CZT Ref No.:  148554654

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

26-066 Supply of Medical Material

CZT Ref No.:  148554653

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of Car Battery Chargers

CZT Ref No.:  148554652

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Walk-through Dishwasher 2

CZT Ref No.:  148554651

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Rent Space for Blood Donor Collection Center Mělník

CZT Ref No.:  148554650

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Performing Unc 060 Front Loader Repair

CZT Ref No.:  148554649

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Buying Sleeping Bag Covers and Handcuffs

CZT Ref No.:  148554648

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Buying Gym Equipment and Tennis Balls

CZT Ref No.:  148554647

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
CzechTenders Features
CzechTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Czech. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About CzechTenders

About CzechTenders

CzechTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The CzechTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Czech. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Czech.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The CzechTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Czech in your email inbox.