Shredders Tender
Notice for Shredders in Czech. The reference ID of the tender is 148062312 and it is closing on 24 Aug 2026.
Tender Details
- Country: Czech Republic
- Summary: Shredders
- CZT Ref No: 148062312
- Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
- Financier: Self Financed
- Purchaser Ownership: Government
- Tender Value: Refer Document
- Notice Type: Tender
- Document Ref. No.: N006/26/V00024589
- Purchaser's Detail:Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
- Description:
- The subject of the full VZMR is the delivery of 32 pieces of new shredders, including accessories (boxes or at least 5 bags), their delivery to a specific pick-up location, including all other costs, risks and effects related to delivery. The client requests service support and the availability of replacements for a period of min. 10 years. The client requests new and unused goods.
- Documents:
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
CLICK HERE TO LOGINShredders - Czech Tender
The GENERAL FINANCIAL DIRECTORATE, a Government sector organization in Czech Republic, has announced a new tender for Shredders. This tender is published on CzechTenders under CZT Ref No: 148062312 and is categorized as a Tender. Interested and eligible suppliers are invited to participate by reviewing the tender documents and submitting their bids before the deadline on 2026-08-24.
The estimated tender value is Refer Document, and full details, including technical specifications and submission requirements, are provided in the official tender documents. Ensure all submissions meet the criteria outlined to be considered for evaluation.
Fresh and verified Tenders from Czech. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.
- 1,000+ Tenders
- Verified Tenders Only
- New Tenders Every Day
- Tenders Result Data
- Archive & Historical Tenders Access
- Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
- Tender Notifications & Alerts
- Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
- Bidding Assistance & Consulting
- Customer Support
- Publish your Tenders
- Export data to Excel
- API for Tender Data
- Tender Documents
Fill out the form below and you will receive a call from us within 24 hours.
Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Czech in your email inbox.
Copyright © 2014-2026 CzechTenders.com. All Rights Reserved.


