Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Czech

CzechTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Czech. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Czech Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Czech Government.

Modernization of the Camera System - City of Postoloprty

CZT Ref No.:  148130068

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

New Vz Horní Lipová and Feeder Line for Vdj Horní Lipová

CZT Ref No.:  148130067

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Framework Agreement for the Supply of Brake Blocks

CZT Ref No.:  148129366

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Parking Lot at the Cemetery

CZT Ref No.:  148129215

Deadline:  29 Jun 2026

Tree Planting - Meadow Under Opálkova Street, Brno-bystrc

CZT Ref No.:  148129214

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Purchase of Car Battery Chargers

CZT Ref No.:  148128848

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026