Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Czech

CzechTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Czech. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Czech Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Czech Government.

Repairs and Maintenance of Antonio Carraro Tractors

CZT Ref No.:  148118825

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Online Payment Service Provider

CZT Ref No.:  148118783

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Fn Mh - Restoration of Inadequate Infusion Technique at Icu I.ort

CZT Ref No.:  148115994

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Services of Operational Leasing of Passenger Vehicles

CZT Ref No.:  148115976

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Elementary School Kaplického - Regular Classrooms - Construction

CZT Ref No.:  148115897

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Ai Assistant for the Ržp is Portal

CZT Ref No.:  148115890

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Municipal Bus Transport in Přerov 2028-2037

CZT Ref No.:  148115887

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Symantec - Annual Support

CZT Ref No.:  148115826

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026