Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Czech

CzechTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Czech. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Czech Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Czech Government.

Multifunctional Playground Dolní Žleb

CZT Ref No.:  148115825

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Ul/116_mo_krizatky_plots

CZT Ref No.:  148115789

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ul/120_mo_lt_ Želenice U Mostu, Podsedice_pozemky

CZT Ref No.:  148115788

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ul/121_tp_sobědruhy_pozemky

CZT Ref No.:  148115787

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Ol/89 Oc Řepčín and Moravský Beroun Land

CZT Ref No.:  148115786

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ol/90_pv_prostějov and Přemyslovice_land

CZT Ref No.:  148115784

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Ol/84_su_hanušovice_land

CZT Ref No.:  148115783

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Kopú Syrovice

CZT Ref No.:  148115782

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026