Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Czech

CzechTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Czech. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Czech Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Czech Government.

Pulse Generator Ii.

CZT Ref No.:  148115759

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Delivery of Crawler Platform Including Accessories for Oƙ Unl 2026

CZT Ref No.:  148115721

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Preliminary Market Consultation: "telefonie Tereza"

CZT Ref No.:  148115695

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Inoculation Boxes for the Microbiology Laboratory

CZT Ref No.:  148115692

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Rcx2617 Supply of Sequencing Chemistry Iii A

CZT Ref No.:  148115691

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rcx2616 Sequencing Analysis of Iii B Samples

CZT Ref No.:  148115690

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rcx2612 Sequencing Analysis of Iii a Samples

CZT Ref No.:  148115689

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Rcx2619 Supply of Sequencing Chemistry Iii C

CZT Ref No.:  148115688

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026